TC-Wachtberg

 

Herren Einzel, Doppel und AK 50 (Einzel)

zurück

Einzel

Jahr

Klasse

1. Platz

2. Platz

2017

offene Klasse

Daglef Seeck

Adrian Knauer

2016

offene Klasse

Thorsten Kerzmann

Dirk Butke

2015

offene Klasse

Daniel Aslam

Patric Engels

2014

offene Klasse

Marcus Luhmer

Thorsten Kerzmann

2013

offene Klasse

Marcus Luhmer

Felix von Hagen

2012

offene Klasse

Felix von Hagen

Stefan Quantius

2011

offene Klasse

Felix von Hagen

Stefan Quantius


Herren 50

Helmut Zettelmeyer

Jürgen Schneider

2010

offene Klasse

Stefan Quantius

Wilfried Burchart

2009

offene Klasse

Stefan Quantius

Stefan Kelz

2008

offene Klasse

Stefan Quantius

Rolf Pfeiffer

2007

offene Klasse

Wilfried Burchart

Nico Oehms

2006

offene Klasse

Jürgen Schneider

Helmut Zettelmeyer


Herren 60

Rolf Pfeiffer

Bruno Weber

2005

offene Klasse

Wilfried Burchart

Otmar Zauels

2004

offene Klasse

Jürgen Schneider

Martin Lichtenthal

2003

Herren 40

Otmar Zauels

Stefan Kelz


Herren 50

Otmar Zauels

Wilfried Burchart

2002

Herren 40

Otmar Zauels

J. Schneider


Herren 50

Wilfried Burchart

Otmar Zauels

2001

Herren 40

Helmut Zettelmeyer

J. Schneider


Herren 50

Wilfried Burchart

Beppo Bonanni


Herren 55

Bruno Weber

Peter Stücker

2000

Herren 40

Karl Libl

Beppo Bonanni


Herren 55

Bruno Weber

Hans-Günter Menzen

1999

Herren

Marcus Luhmer

Marian Hu


Herren 40

Wilfried Burchart

Chang Hu


Herren 55

Bruno Weber

Manfred Bauer

1998

Herren

Marcus Luhmer

Manuel Engels


Herren 35

Otmar Zauels

Dieter Quantius


Herren 45

Wilfried Burchart

Stefan Jütte


Herren 55

Bruno Weber

Manfred Bauer

1997

Herren

Alex Weber

Markus Menzen


Herren 45

Beppo Bonanni

Stefan Jütte


Herren 55

Bruno Weber

Hans Günter Menzen

1996

offene Klasse

Alex  Weber

Manuel Engels


Herren 35

Lothar Kleine

Otmar Zauels


Herren 45

Wilfried Burchart

Rolf Pfeiffer


Herren 55

Jupp Godesberg

Heinrich Simon

1995

offene Klasse

Alex Weber

André Burchart


Jungsenioren

Lothar Kleine

David Lyscon


Senioren

Wilfried Burchart

Beppo Bonanni

1994

offene Klasse

Alex Weber

Manuel Engels


Jungsenioren

Wilfried Burchart

Beppo Bonanni


Senioren

Beppo Bonanni

Wilfried Burchart

1993

offene Klasse

Alex Weber

Manuel Engels


Jungsenioren

Beppo Bonanni

Wilfried Burchart


Senioren

Wilfried Burchart

Bruno Weber

1992

offene Klasse

Alex Weber

Stefan Gessner


Jungsenioren

Bernhard Bonanni

Lothar Kleine


Senioren

Bruno Weber

Herbert Fritz

1991

offene Klasse

Alex Weber 

Peter Hauck 


Jungsenioren

Bernhard Bonanni

Wilfried Burchart 


Senioren

Bruno Weber

Hans-Günter Menzen

1990




1989




1988

offene Klasse

Bernhard Bonanni 

Gero Harder


Senioren

Bruno Weber

Bernd Böhme

1987

offene Klasse

Alexander Weber 

Bruno Weber


Senioren

Günter Lämmel 

Bernd Böhme

1986

offene Klasse

Detlef Biser

Alexander Weber


Senioren

Bernd Böhme


1985

offene Klasse

Volker Dieckmann



Senioren

Klaus Stoetzer


1984

offene Klasse

Ulrich Kaufmann

Peter Hauck


Senioren

Günter Lämmel

Klaus Stoetzer

1983

offene Klasse

Ulrich Kaufmann

Peter Hauck


Senioren

Günter Lämmel

Klaus Stoetzer

1982

offene Klasse

Utz Denninger



Senioren

Klaus Stoetzer


1981

offene Klasse

Peter Hauck

Volker Dieckmann


Senioren

Bernhard Krause


1980

offene Klasse

Peter Hauck

Peter Stücker


Senioren

Günther Mundhenk

Bernhard Krause

1979

offene Klasse

Peter Hauck

Peter Stücker


Senioren

Günther Mundhenk

Wilfried Ganser

1978

offene Klasse

Albert Becker

Peter Stücker


Senioren

Günter Gregorg

Wilfried Ganser

1977

offene Klasse

Albert Becker



Senioren

Günter Gregorg


1976

offene Klasse

Peter Stücker

Bernhard Bonanni


Senioren

Erhard Urban

Hr. Kusterer

  

Doppel

Jahr

 

1.Platz

2. Platz

2017


Adrian Knauer / Marcus Luhmer

Johannes Kurscheidt / Thorsten Kerzmann


AK 50

Beppo Bonanni / Wilfried Burchart

Bruno Weber / Christoph Werth

2016


Jens Weller / Ralf Laven

Adrian Knauer / Marcus Luhmer

2015


Julius Knauer / Johannes Kurscheidt

Patrick Engels / Manuel Engels

2014


Jürgen Schneider / Martin Lichtenthal

Thorsten Kerzmann / Tobias Kühr

2013


Felix v. Hagen / Marcus Luhmer

Jürgen Schneider / Martin Lichenthal

2012


Jürgen Schneider / Martin Lichtenthal

Thorsten Kerzmann / Stefan Quantius

2011


Stefan Quantius und Thorsten Kerzmann

Bruno Weber und Siggi Ulmer

2010


Jürgen Schneider und Helmut Zettelmeyer

Stefan Quantius und Carsten Rüdiger

2009


Bruno Weber und Siggi Ulmer

Jürgen Schneider und Helmut Zettelmeyer

2008


Jürgen Schneider und Martin Lichtenthal

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

2007


Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Buchart

Jürgen Schneider und Karl Liebl

2006


Jürgen Schneider und Martin Lichtenthal

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

2005


Jürgen Schneider und Martin Lichtenthal

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber

2004


Beppo Bonanni und Wielfried Burchart

Jürgen Schneider und Martin Lichtenthal

2003


Jürgen Schneider und Martin Lichtenthal

Otmar Zauels und Peter Voss

2002


André Burchart und Wilfried Burchart

Jürgen Schneider und Otmar Zauels

2001


Markus Menzen und Marcus Luhmer

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

2000


Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Markus Menzen und Marcus Luhmer

1999

AK 40

Herbert Fritz und Otmar Zauels

Rainer Nichau und Gert Wurthmann


AK 50

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber

1998


Marc Heck und Marcus Luhmer

Nico und Beppo Bonanni


AK 35

Bruno Weber und Jupp Godesberg

Dieter Quantius und Dietmar Plog


AK 45

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber

1997


Nico und Beppo Bonanni

Peter Stücker und Hans Günter Menzen


AK 45

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber

Beppo Bonanni und Jupp Godesberg

1996


Andre Burchart und Marcus Luhmer

Nico und Beppo Bonanni


AK 35

Lothar Kleine und Gunter Hartwig

Martin Lichtenthal und Peter Müller


AK 45

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber


AK 55

Manfred Bauer und Jupp Godesberg

Bernhard Krause und Heinrich Simon

1995


Alex Weber und Marc Heck

Manuel Engels und Peter Hauck


AK 45

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Stefan Jütte und Bruno Weber

1994


Alex Weber und Marc Heck

Andre Burchart und Stefan Gessner


Senioren

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Bruno Weber und Jupp Godesberg

1993


Alex Weber und Marc Heck

Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart


Senioren

Wilfried Burchart und Peter Stücker

Bruno Weber und Jupp Godesberg

1992


Alex Weber und Marc Heck

Stefan Gessner und Manuel Engels


Senioren

Bruno Weber und Jupp Godesberg

Peter Stücker und Hans Günter Menzen

1991


Peter Hauck und Manuel Engels

Alex Weber und Marc Heck


Senioren

Bernd Böhme und Herbert Fritz

Hans Günter Menzen und Peter Stücker

1990




1989




1988


Beppo Bonanni und Wilfried Burchart

Peter Stücker und Bruno Weber


Senioren

Jupp Godesberg und Bruno Weber

Bernd Böhme und Heinz Simon

1987


Alex und Bruno Weber



Senioren

Horst Hüllen und Klaus Stoetzer


1986


Alex und Bruno Weber



Senioren

Bernhard Krause und Egon Moeck


1985


Volker Dieckmann und Peter Hauck



Senioren

Horst Hüllen und Klaus Stoetzer


1984


Bernd Engels und Michael von Stein



Senioren

Bernhard Krause und Egon Moeck


1983


Utz Denninger und Michael von Stein



Senioren

Andreas Sauer und Klaus Stoetzer


1982


Volker Dieckmann und Peter Hauck



Senioren

Andreas Sauer und Klaus Stoetzer


1981


Beppo Bonanni und Peter Stücker



Senioren

Bernhard Krause und Egon Moeck


1980


Beppo Bonanni und Peter Stücker



Senioren

Dr. Karl Bieser und Bernhard Krause


1979


Horst Lodomez und Jörg Paul



Senioren

Wilfried Ganser und Günter Gregorg


1978


Beppo Bonanni und Peter Stücker



Senioren

Günter Gregorg und Erhard Urban


1977


Beppo Bonanni und Peter Stücker


1976


Peter Stücker und Hanno Thiemann

Herbert Fritz und Siegfried Steinhauer

  

AK 50 (Einzel)

Jahr

1.Platz

2.Platz

2017

Lothar Jacobs

Hakan Erüc

2016

Lothar Jacobs

Walter Odekerken

2015

ausgefallen


2014

ausgefallen


2013

Helmut Zettelmeyer

Stefan Kelz

2012

Jürgen Schneider

Ralf Laven

2011

Helmut Zettelmeyer

Jürgen Schneider

2003

Otmar Zauels

Wilfried Burchart

2002

Wilfried Burchart

Otmar Zauels

2001

Wilfried Burchart

Beppo Bonanni