Archiv – Damen

Clubmeisterschaften Historie

Hier finden Sie die Ergebnisse vergangener Meisterschaften.

Damen

Jahr

Klasse 

1.Platz

2. Platz

2017

 

Lina Werth

Emine Hirsch

2016

 

ausgefallen

 

2015

 

ausgefallen

 

2014

 

ausgefallen

 

2013

 

ausgefallen

 

2012

 

Annette Krusche

Daniela von Weydlich

2011

 

Christiane Weber

Susi Frank

2010

 

ausgefallen

 

2009

 

ausgefallen

 

2008

 

Andrea Voss

Ursula Knauer

2007

 

Marielle Fritzen

Andrea Voss

2006

 

ausgefallen

 

2005

 

Ursula Knauer

Inge Kreienborg

2004

 

Inge Kreienborg

Sabine Werth

2003

 

Ursula Knauer

Uschi Schmeling

2002

 

Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

Rosi Plog

2001

 

ausgefallen

 

2000

 

ausgefallen

 

1999

 

Petra Zuttermeister

Rosi Plog

1998

 

Maria Burian

Stephanie Stücker 

1997

 

Rosi Plog

Brigitte Pfeiffer

1996

 

Petra Zuttermeister

Rosi Plog

1995

 

Anne Jütte

Petra Zuttermeister

1994

 

Inge Kreienborg

Nina Frey

1993

offene Klasse

Nina Frey

Sharon Mittelbach

 

Seniorinnen

Petra Zuttermeister

Rosemarie Plog

1992

 

Maria Burian

Angelika Stücker

1991

 

Marie-Theres Burchart

Inge Steinhauer

1990

 

 

 

1989

 

 

 

1988

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte

Leni Godesberg

 

Seniorinnen

Erika König

Ingrid Bieser

1987

offene Klasse

Marie-Theres Burchart

Angelika Stücker

1986

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

 

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1985

offene Klasse

Marie-Theres Burchart

 

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1984

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Irmtraud Ramm

 

Seniorinnen

Irmtraud Ramm

Ingrid Bieser

1983

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Marie-Theres Burchart

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1982

offene Klasse

Inge Steinhauer

 

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1981

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser

 

Seniorinnen

Irmtraud Ramm

 

1980

offene Klasse

Marianne Berghaus

Angelika Stücker

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

Hella Ganser

1979

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser

 

Seniorinnen

Heidrun Balus

 

1978

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1977

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen

 

 

Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

 

1976

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser

 

Seniorinnen

Dr. Helga Hauck

Frau Abel


Jahr

 Klasse

1. Platz

2. Platz

2018


Lara Mangel / Leonie Werth

Katharina Kurscheidt / Ursula Knauer

2017


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Lina Werth / Leonie Werth

2016


Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

Emine Hirsch / Sabine Werth

2015


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Alina Maisack / Lina Werth

2014


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

2013


Annette Krusche / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

Mary O’Neill / Daniela v. Weydlich

2012


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Gitta Juffern / Sabine Missbach

2011


ausgefallen

 

2010


Petra Zuttermeister / Inge Kreienborg

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2009


Isolde Schwarz-Kadow / Sabine Werth

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2008


ausgefallen


2007


Ursula Knauer / Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2006


Ursula Knauer /  Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2005


Inge Kreienborg / Petra Zuttermeister

Brigitte Lindlar / Andrea Schmitz

2004


Sabine Werth / Micky Roesberg

Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

2003


Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Rosi Plog / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

2002


Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Ulrike Roesberg / Sabine Werth

2001


ausgefallen


2000


Emine Hirsch / Brigitte Lindlar

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1999


Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1998


Maria Burian / Susanne Hu

Katja Hirten / Rosi Plog

1997


ausgefallen


1996

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister 

Katja Hirten / Angelika Stücker 

1995

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Sharon Mittelbach 

1994

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Anne Jütte 

1993

offene Klasse

Erika König / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

1992

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

1991

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

Marlies Wehrmann / Maria Burian


Seniorinnendoppel

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Erika König / Christiane Böhme

1990




1989




1988

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Shari Mittelbach

Leni Godesberg / Ute Schebesta


Seniorinnendoppel

Christiane Böhme / Erika König

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraut Ramm

1987

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Sheila Skinner

Inge Steinhauer / Sharon Mittelbach


Seniorinnendoppel

Sheile Skinner / Sharon Mittelbach

Gudrun Schmelzer / Gertrud Schundam

1986

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Inge Steinhauer



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Jutta Langhans


1985

Seniorinnendoppel

Sharon Mittelbach / Sheila F. Skinner


1984

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Inge Steinhauer

Angelika Stücker / Marie-Theres Burchart

1983

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker / Marie-Theres Burchart

Irmtraud Ramm / Renate Gerhardt


Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck

Hella Ganser / Katharina Hintz

1982

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Inge Steinhauer 



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck


1981

offene Klasse

Inge Steinhauer / Rosi Plog



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraud Ramm


1980

offene Klasse

Marianne Berhaus / Inge Steinhauer

Ingrid Bieser /Angelika Stücker


Seniorinnendoppel

Hannelore Thamm / Christa Schallenberg

Helga Dannebaum / Dr. Helga Hauck

1979

offene Klasse

Irmtraud Ramm / Rosi Plog

Christiane Böhme / Renate Gerhardt


Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Helga Dannebaum

Heidrun Balus /Hannelore Klee

1978

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Frau v. Watzdorf

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer


Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Ingrid Bieser

Hannelore Klee / Heidrun Balus

1977

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen / Inge Steinhauer


1976

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen /Angelika Stücker

Dr. Würker / Ingrid Bieser