Archiv Herren

Clubmeisterschaften Historie

Hier finden Sie die Ergebnisse vergangener Meisterschaften.

Herren

Jahr Klasse 1. Platz 2. Platz
2018 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer Til Hoffmann
  Herren 50 Ralf Vaessen Horst Hebold
2017 offene Klasse Daglef Seeck Adrian Knauer
2016 offene Klasse Thorsten Kerzmann Dirk Butke
2015 offene Klasse Daniel Aslam Patric Engels
2014 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer Thorsten Kerzmann
2013 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer Felix von Hagen
2012 offene Klasse Felix von Hagen Stefan Quantius
2011 offene Klasse Felix von Hagen Stefan Quantius
  Herren 50 Helmut Zettelmeyer Jürgen Schneider
2010 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Wilfried Burchart
2009 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Stefan Kelz
2008 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Rolf Pfeiffer
2007 offene Klasse Wilfried Burchart Nico Oehms
2006 offene Klasse Jürgen Schneider Helmut Zettelmeyer
  Herren 60 Rolf Pfeiffer Bruno Weber
2005 offene Klasse Wilfried Burchart Otmar Zauels
2004 offene Klasse Jürgen Schneider Martin Lichtenthal
2003 Herren 40 Otmar Zauels Stefan Kelz
  Herren 50 Otmar Zauels Wilfried Burchart
2002 Herren 40 Otmar Zauels J. Schneider
  Herren 50 Wilfried Burchart Otmar Zauels
2001 Herren 40 Helmut Zettelmeyer J. Schneider
  Herren 50 Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Peter Stücker
2000 Herren 40 Karl Libl Beppo Bonanni
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Hans-Günter Menzen
1999 Herren Marcus Luhmer Marian Hu
  Herren 40 Wilfried Burchart Chang Hu
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Manfred Bauer
1998 Herren Marcus Luhmer Manuel Engels
  Herren 35 Otmar Zauels Dieter Quantius
  Herren 45 Wilfried Burchart Stefan Jütte
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Manfred Bauer
1997 Herren Alex Weber Markus Menzen
  Herren 45 Beppo Bonanni Stefan Jütte
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Hans Günter Menzen
1996 offene Klasse Alex  Weber Manuel Engels
  Herren 35 Lothar Kleine Otmar Zauels
  Herren 45 Wilfried Burchart Rolf Pfeiffer
  Herren 55 Jupp Godesberg Heinrich Simon
1995 offene Klasse Alex Weber André Burchart
  Jungsenioren Lothar Kleine David Lyscon
  Senioren Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
1994 offene Klasse Alex Weber Manuel Engels
  Jungsenioren Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
  Senioren Beppo Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
1993 offene Klasse Alex Weber Manuel Engels
  Jungsenioren Beppo Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
  Senioren Wilfried Burchart Bruno Weber
1992 offene Klasse Alex Weber Stefan Gessner
  Jungsenioren Bernhard Bonanni Lothar Kleine
  Senioren Bruno Weber Herbert Fritz
1991 offene Klasse Alex Weber Peter Hauck
  Jungsenioren Bernhard Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
  Senioren Bruno Weber Hans-Günter Menzen
1990      
1989      
1988 offene Klasse Bernhard Bonanni Gero Harder
  Senioren Bruno Weber Bernd Böhme
1987 offene Klasse Alexander Weber Bruno Weber
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Bernd Böhme
1986 offene Klasse Detlef Biser Alexander Weber
  Senioren Bernd Böhme  
1985 offene Klasse Volker Dieckmann  
  Senioren Klaus Stoetzer  
1984 offene Klasse Ulrich Kaufmann Peter Hauck
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Klaus Stoetzer
1983 offene Klasse Ulrich Kaufmann Peter Hauck
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Klaus Stoetzer
1982 offene Klasse Utz Denninger  
  Senioren Klaus Stoetzer  
1981 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Volker Dieckmann
  Senioren Bernhard Krause  
1980 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günther Mundhenk Bernhard Krause
1979 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günther Mundhenk Wilfried Ganser
1978 offene Klasse Albert Becker Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günter Gregorg Wilfried Ganser
1977 offene Klasse Albert Becker  
  Senioren Günter Gregorg  
1976 offene Klasse Peter Stücker Bernhard Bonanni
  Senioren Erhard Urban Hr. Kusterer

Jahr Klasse 1. Platz 2. Platz
2020 AK50 Ralf Laven
Uwe Weber
Hakan Erüc
Willi Hirsch
2019 offene Klasse Daniel Ternes
Marcus Luhmer
Frank van Dijk
Daglef Seeck
  AK50 Ralf Laven
Uwe Weber
Martin Lichtenthal
Hakan Erüc
2018 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer
Ralf Vaessen
Til Hoffmann
Horst Hebold
2017 offene Klasse Daglef Seeck Adrian Knauer
2016 offene Klasse Thorsten Kerzmann Dirk Butke
2015 offene Klasse Daniel Aslam Patric Engels
2014 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer Thorsten Kerzmann
2013 offene Klasse Marcus Luhmer Felix von Hagen
2012 offene Klasse Felix von Hagen Stefan Quantius
2011 offene Klasse Felix von Hagen Stefan Quantius
  Herren 50 Helmut Zettelmeyer Jürgen Schneider
2010 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Wilfried Burchart
2009 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Stefan Kelz
2008 offene Klasse Stefan Quantius Rolf Pfeiffer
2007 offene Klasse Wilfried Burchart Nico Oehms
2006 offene Klasse Jürgen Schneider Helmut Zettelmeyer
  Herren 60 Rolf Pfeiffer Bruno Weber
2005 offene Klasse Wilfried Burchart Otmar Zauels
2004 offene Klasse Jürgen Schneider Martin Lichtenthal
2003 Herren 40 Otmar Zauels Stefan Kelz
  Herren 50 Otmar Zauels Wilfried Burchart
2002 Herren 40 Otmar Zauels J. Schneider
  Herren 50 Wilfried Burchart Otmar Zauels
2001 Herren 40 Helmut Zettelmeyer J. Schneider
  Herren 50 Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Peter Stücker
2000 Herren 40 Karl Libl Beppo Bonanni
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Hans-Günter Menzen
1999 Herren Marcus Luhmer Marian Hu
  Herren 40 Wilfried Burchart Chang Hu
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Manfred Bauer
1998 Herren Marcus Luhmer Manuel Engels
  Herren 35 Otmar Zauels Dieter Quantius
  Herren 45 Wilfried Burchart Stefan Jütte
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Manfred Bauer
1997 Herren Alex Weber Markus Menzen
  Herren 45 Beppo Bonanni Stefan Jütte
  Herren 55 Bruno Weber Hans Günter Menzen
1996 offene Klasse Alex  Weber Manuel Engels
  Herren 35 Lothar Kleine Otmar Zauels
  Herren 45 Wilfried Burchart Rolf Pfeiffer
  Herren 55 Jupp Godesberg Heinrich Simon
1995 offene Klasse Alex Weber André Burchart
  Jungsenioren Lothar Kleine David Lyscon
  Senioren Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
1994 offene Klasse Alex Weber Manuel Engels
  Jungsenioren Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni
  Senioren Beppo Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
1993 offene Klasse Alex Weber Manuel Engels
  Jungsenioren Beppo Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
  Senioren Wilfried Burchart Bruno Weber
1992 offene Klasse Alex Weber Stefan Gessner
  Jungsenioren Bernhard Bonanni Lothar Kleine
  Senioren Bruno Weber Herbert Fritz
1991 offene Klasse Alex Weber Peter Hauck
  Jungsenioren Bernhard Bonanni Wilfried Burchart
  Senioren Bruno Weber Hans-Günter Menzen
1990      
1989      
1988 offene Klasse Bernhard Bonanni Gero Harder
  Senioren Bruno Weber Bernd Böhme
1987 offene Klasse Alexander Weber Bruno Weber
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Bernd Böhme
1986 offene Klasse Detlef Biser Alexander Weber
  Senioren Bernd Böhme  
1985 offene Klasse Volker Dieckmann  
  Senioren Klaus Stoetzer  
1984 offene Klasse Ulrich Kaufmann Peter Hauck
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Klaus Stoetzer
1983 offene Klasse Ulrich Kaufmann Peter Hauck
  Senioren Günter Lämmel Klaus Stoetzer
1982 offene Klasse Utz Denninger  
  Senioren Klaus Stoetzer  
1981 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Volker Dieckmann
  Senioren Bernhard Krause  
1980 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günther Mundhenk Bernhard Krause
1979 offene Klasse Peter Hauck Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günther Mundhenk Wilfried Ganser
1978 offene Klasse Albert Becker Peter Stücker
  Senioren Günter Gregorg Wilfried Ganser
1977 offene Klasse Albert Becker  
  Senioren Günter Gregorg  
1976 offene Klasse Peter Stücker Bernhard Bonanni
  Senioren Erhard Urban Hr. Kusterer

Jahr 1.Platz 2.Platz
2020 Ralf Laven Guiseppe Schito
2019 Walter Odekerken Martin Lichtenthal
2017 Lothar Jacobs Hakan Erüc
2016 Lothar Jacobs Walter Odekerken
2015 ausgefallen  
2014 ausgefallen  
2013 Helmut Zettelmeyer Stefan Kelz
2012 Jürgen Schneider Ralf Laven
2011 Helmut Zettelmeyer Jürgen Schneider
2003 Otmar Zauels Wilfried Burchart
2002 Wilfried Burchart Otmar Zauels
2001 Wilfried Burchart Beppo Bonanni