Archiv – Mixed

Clubmeisterschaften Historie

Hier finden Sie die Ergebnisse vergangener Meisterschaften.

Mixed

Jahr Klasse 1. Platz 2. Platz
2021 offene Klasse Anja Busch / Matthias H√ľnerbein Sarah Sellmann / Julius Knauer
2020 offene Klasse Sarah Sellmann/ Julius Knauer Lara Mangel/ Hendrik Enteschelmeier
2019 offene Klasse Sabine Werth / Thorsten Kerzmann Annette Krusche/ Martin Lichtenthal
2018   Leonie Werth / Johannes Kurscheidt Lara v.Dijk / Frank v.Dijk
2017   Lina Werth/Manuel Engels Leonie Werth/Marcus Luhmer
2016   Alina Maisack/Hendrik Entchelmeier Leonie Werth/Marcus Luhmer
2015   Leonie Werth/Marcus Luhmer Annette Krusche/Martin Lichtenthal
2014   Ursula Knauer/ Julius Knauer Maren Mangel / Bruno Weber
2013   Sabine Werth / Thorsten Kerzmann Daniela von Weydlich / Ralf Laven
2012   Sabine Werth / Thorsten Kerzmann Christoph Werth / Lina Werth
2011   Irena und Stefan Quantius Sabine Werth und Thorsten Kerzmann
2010 ¬† Beate Kleine und J√ľrgen Schneider Ursula Knauer und Uwe Weber
2009 ¬† Beate Kleine und J√ľrgen Schneider Ursula Knauer und Uwe Weber
2008 ¬† Beate Kleine und J√ľrgen Schneider Andrea Voss und Peter Voss
2007 ¬† Petra Zuttermeister und J√ľrgen Schneider Julia Fassbender und Nico Oehms
2006 ¬† Beate Kleine und J√ľrgen Schneider Ulrike¬†Roesberg und Bruno Weber
2005 ¬† Beate Kleine und J√ľrgen Schneider Ursula Knauer und Uwe Weber
2004   Ulrike Roesberg und Bruno Weber Brigitte Lindlar und Stefan Kelz
2003 ¬† Heidrun Boetzel und J√ľrgen Schneider ¬†
2002 ¬† Brigitte Lindlar und J√ľrgen Schneider Monika Lemm und Stafan Kelz
2001 ¬† Regina Wessel Bruno Weber Brigitte Lindlar und J√ľrgen Schneider
2000 ¬† Rosi und Dietmar Plog Heidrun Boetzel und J√ľrgen Schneider
1999 ¬† Stephanie St√ľcker und¬†D. Barton Anne und Marian Hu
1998 ¬† Beate und Lothar Kleine Stephanie St√ľcker und D. Barton
1997 ¬† Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Marie Burchart und Hans G√ľnter Menzen
1996 ¬† Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Anne und Stefan J√ľtte¬†
1995 ¬† Marie Burchart und Hans G√ľnter Menzen Brigitte J√§ckering und Volker Schmelzer
1994 offene Klasse Nina Fey und Andre Burchart Katja Hirten und Frank Grube
¬† Senioren Angelika und Peter St√ľcker Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber
1993 offene Klasse Isabel Diterich und Stefan Gessner Christina Schnitzler und Manuel Engels
  Senioren Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Inge Steinhauer und Egon Moeck
1992 offene Klasse Isabel Diterich und Stefan Gessner Brigitte Effelsberg und Manel Engels
  Senioren Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Katja Hirten und Herbert Fritz
1991 offene Klasse Angelika und Peter St√ľcker Leni Godesberg und Hans G√ľnter Menzen
¬† Senioren Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Marie-Theres¬†Burchart und Hans G√ľnter Menzen
1990      
1989      
1988 offene Klasse Marie-Theres und Wilfried Burchart Marianne Plog und Gero Harder
  Seniorenmixed Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber Christianeund Bernd Böhme
1987 offene Klasse Angelika¬†und Peter St√ľcker Leni Godesberg und Bruno Weber
  Seniorenmixed Sheila und  David Skinner Ingrid Bieser und Herrmann Balus
1986 offene Klasse Marie-Theres und Wilfried Burchart  
1985 offene Klasse Marie-Theres und Wilfried Burchart  
1984 ¬† Angelika¬†und Peter St√ľcker Ehepaar Lyscoms
1983 ¬† Angelika und Peter St√ľcker Marie-Theres Burchart¬†und Wilfried Burchart
1982 ¬† Anne J√ľtte und Herbert Fritz ¬†
1981 ¬† Angelika und Peter St√ľcker ¬†
1980   Renate Gerhardt und Horst Lodomez  
1979   Inge und Siegfried Steinhauer  
1978   Inge und  Siegfried Steinhauer  
1977 ¬† Angelika und Peter St√ľcker ¬†
1976 ¬† Angelika und Peter St√ľcker ¬†