TC-Wachtberg

 

Damen Einzel und Doppel

zurück

Einzel

Jahr

Klasse 

1.Platz

2. Platz

2017


Lina Werth

Emine Hirsch

2016


ausgefallen


2015


ausgefallen


2014


ausgefallen


2013


ausgefallen


2012


Annette Krusche

Daniela von Weydlich

2011


Christiane Weber

Susi Frank

2010

 

ausgefallen


2009

 

ausgefallen


2008


Andrea Voss

Ursula Knauer

2007


Marielle Fritzen

Andrea Voss

2006

 

ausgefallen


2005


Ursula Knauer

Inge Kreienborg

2004


Inge Kreienborg

Sabine Werth

2003


Ursula Knauer

Uschi Schmeling

2002


Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

Rosi Plog

2001


ausgefallen


2000


ausgefallen


1999


Petra Zuttermeister

Rosi Plog

1998


Maria Burian

Stephanie Stücker 

1997


Rosi Plog

Brigitte Pfeiffer

1996


Petra Zuttermeister

Rosi Plog

1995


Anne Jütte

Petra Zuttermeister

1994


Inge Kreienborg

Nina Frey

1993

offene Klasse

Nina Frey

Sharon Mittelbach


Seniorinnen

Petra Zuttermeister

Rosemarie Plog

1992


Maria Burian

Angelika Stücker

1991


Marie-Theres Burchart

Inge Steinhauer

1990




1989




1988

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte

Leni Godesberg


Seniorinnen

Erika König

Ingrid Bieser

1987

offene Klasse

Marie-Theres Burchart

Angelika Stücker

1986

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker



Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1985

offene Klasse

Marie-Theres Burchart



Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1984

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Irmtraud Ramm


Seniorinnen

Irmtraud Ramm

Ingrid Bieser

1983

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Marie-Theres Burchart


Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1982

offene Klasse

Inge Steinhauer



Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1981

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser


Seniorinnen

Irmtraud Ramm


1980

offene Klasse

Marianne Berghaus

Angelika Stücker


Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser

Hella Ganser

1979

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser


Seniorinnen

Heidrun Balus


1978

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser


Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1977

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen



Seniorinnen

Ingrid Bieser


1976

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker

Ingrid Bieser


Seniorinnen

Dr. Helga Hauck

Frau Abel


Doppel

Jahr

 Klasse

1. Platz

2. Platz

2018


Lara Mangel / Leonie Werth

Katharina Kurscheidt / Ursula Knauer

2017


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Lina Werth / Leonie Werth

2016


Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

Emine Hirsch / Sabine Werth

2015


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Alina Maisack / Lina Werth

2014


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

2013


Annette Krusche / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

Mary O'Neill / Daniela v. Weydlich

2012


Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Gitta Juffern / Sabine Missbach

2011


ausgefallen

 

2010


Petra Zuttermeister / Inge Kreienborg

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2009


Isolde Schwarz-Kadow / Sabine Werth

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2008


ausgefallen


2007


Ursula Knauer / Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2006


Ursula Knauer /  Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2005


Inge Kreienborg / Petra Zuttermeister

Brigitte Lindlar / Andrea Schmitz

2004


Sabine Werth / Micky Roesberg

Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

2003


Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Rosi Plog / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

2002


Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Ulrike Roesberg / Sabine Werth

2001


ausgefallen


2000


Emine Hirsch / Brigitte Lindlar

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1999


Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1998


Maria Burian / Susanne Hu

Katja Hirten / Rosi Plog

1997


ausgefallen


1996

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister 

Katja Hirten / Angelika Stücker 

1995

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Sharon Mittelbach 

1994

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Anne Jütte 

1993

offene Klasse

Erika König / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

1992

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

1991

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer 

Marlies Wehrmann / Maria Burian


Seniorinnendoppel

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Erika König / Christiane Böhme

1990




1989




1988

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Shari Mittelbach

Leni Godesberg / Ute Schebesta


Seniorinnendoppel

Christiane Böhme / Erika König

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraut Ramm

1987

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Sheila Skinner

Inge Steinhauer / Sharon Mittelbach


Seniorinnendoppel

Sheile Skinner / Sharon Mittelbach

Gudrun Schmelzer / Gertrud Schundam

1986

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Inge Steinhauer



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Jutta Langhans


1985

Seniorinnendoppel

Sharon Mittelbach / Sheila F. Skinner


1984

offene Klasse

Anne Jütte / Inge Steinhauer

Angelika Stücker / Marie-Theres Burchart

1983

offene Klasse

Angelika Stücker / Marie-Theres Burchart

Irmtraud Ramm / Renate Gerhardt


Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck

Hella Ganser / Katharina Hintz

1982

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Inge Steinhauer 



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck


1981

offene Klasse

Inge Steinhauer / Rosi Plog



Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraud Ramm


1980

offene Klasse

Marianne Berhaus / Inge Steinhauer

Ingrid Bieser /Angelika Stücker


Seniorinnendoppel

Hannelore Thamm / Christa Schallenberg

Helga Dannebaum / Dr. Helga Hauck

1979

offene Klasse

Irmtraud Ramm / Rosi Plog

Christiane Böhme / Renate Gerhardt


Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Helga Dannebaum

Heidrun Balus /Hannelore Klee

1978

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Frau v. Watzdorf

Angelika Stücker / Inge Steinhauer


Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Ingrid Bieser

Hannelore Klee / Heidrun Balus

1977

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen / Inge Steinhauer


1976

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen /Angelika Stücker

Dr. Würker / Ingrid Bieser