Clubmeisterschaften Historie Damen Doppel

Jahr

 Klasse

1. Platz

2. Platz

2018

Lara Mangel / Leonie Werth

Katharina Kurscheidt / Ursula Knauer

2017

Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Lina Werth / Leonie Werth

2016

Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

Emine Hirsch / Sabine Werth

2015

Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Alina Maisack / Lina Werth

2014

Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Isabel Maisack / Lina Werth

2013

Annette Krusche / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

Mary O’Neill / Daniela v. Weydlich

2012

Annette Krusche / Ursula Knauer

Gitta Juffern / Sabine Missbach

2011

ausgefallen

 

2010

Petra Zuttermeister / Inge Kreienborg

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2009

Isolde Schwarz-Kadow / Sabine Werth

Ursula Knauer / Gitta Juffern

2008

ausgefallen

2007

Ursula Knauer / Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2006

Ursula Knauer /  Petra Zuttermeister

Inge Kreienborg / Sabine Missbach

2005

Inge Kreienborg / Petra Zuttermeister

Brigitte Lindlar / Andrea Schmitz

2004

Sabine Werth / Micky Roesberg

Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

2003

Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Rosi Plog / Isolde Schwarz-Kadow

2002

Monika Lemm / Ursula Knauer

Ulrike Roesberg / Sabine Werth

2001

ausgefallen

2000

Emine Hirsch / Brigitte Lindlar

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1999

Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister

Uschi Kayser / Doris Gehler

1998

Maria Burian / Susanne Hu

Katja Hirten / Rosi Plog

1997

ausgefallen

1996

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Petra Zuttermeister 

Katja Hirten / Angelika St├╝cker 

1995

offene Klasse

Anne J├╝tte / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika St├╝cker / Sharon Mittelbach 

1994

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika St├╝cker / Anne J├╝tte 

1993

offene Klasse

Erika K├Ânig / Petra Zuttermeister 

Angelika St├╝cker / Inge Steinhauer 

1992

offene Klasse

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Angelika St├╝cker / Inge Steinhauer 

1991

offene Klasse

Angelika St├╝cker / Inge Steinhauer 

Marlies Wehrmann / Maria Burian

Seniorinnendoppel

Katja Hirten / Petra Zuttermeister

Erika K├Ânig / Christiane B├Âhme

1990

1989

1988

offene Klasse

Anne J├╝tte / Shari Mittelbach

Leni Godesberg / Ute Schebesta

Seniorinnendoppel

Christiane B├Âhme / Erika K├Ânig

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraut Ramm

1987

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Sheila Skinner

Inge Steinhauer / Sharon Mittelbach

Seniorinnendoppel

Sheile Skinner / Sharon Mittelbach

Gudrun Schmelzer / Gertrud Schundam

1986

offene Klasse

Anne J├╝tte / Inge Steinhauer

Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Jutta Langhans

1985

Seniorinnendoppel

Sharon Mittelbach / Sheila F. Skinner

1984

offene Klasse

Anne J├╝tte / Inge Steinhauer

Angelika St├╝cker / Marie-Theres Burchart

1983

offene Klasse

Angelika St├╝cker / Marie-Theres Burchart

Irmtraud Ramm / Renate Gerhardt

Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck

Hella Ganser / Katharina Hintz

1982

offene Klasse

Rosi Plog / Inge Steinhauer 

Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Dr. Helga Hauck

1981

offene Klasse

Inge Steinhauer / Rosi Plog

Seniorinnendoppel

Ingrid Bieser / Irmtraud Ramm

1980

offene Klasse

Marianne Berhaus / Inge Steinhauer

Ingrid Bieser /Angelika St├╝cker

Seniorinnendoppel

Hannelore Thamm / Christa Schallenberg

Helga Dannebaum / Dr. Helga Hauck

1979

offene Klasse

Irmtraud Ramm / Rosi Plog

Christiane B├Âhme / Renate Gerhardt

Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Helga Dannebaum

Heidrun Balus /Hannelore Klee

1978

offene Klasse

Ingrid Bieser / Frau v. Watzdorf

Angelika St├╝cker / Inge Steinhauer

Seniorinnendoppel

Dr. Helga Hauck / Ingrid Bieser

Hannelore Klee / Heidrun Balus

1977

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen / Inge Steinhauer

1976

offene Klasse

Margitta Fritzen /Angelika St├╝cker

Dr. W├╝rker / Ingrid Bieser

Phone: +49 (0228) 344144
Fax: +49 (0228) 3915724
Oberdorfstr. 34
53343 Wachtberg